Vereinsbestenliste 25m-Bahn männlich (ab 2000)

50m Schmetterling
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Schirmer, Kai-Uwe 1988 SV NRW-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmoper 08./09.11.2014 00:25,67
2 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld, AquaWede 08./09.12.2007 00:25,76
3 Dick, Nikolaj 1991 DMS Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 06.12.2009 00:25,91
4 Wendel, Andree 1975 Deutsche Kurzbahnmeisterschaft der Masters Essen, Hauptbad 30.11./01.12.2013 00:26,85
5 Großerohde, Nils 1996 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:27,46
Persicke, Sebastian 1986 Herbstpokal Bielefeld, Ishara 02./03.10.2004 00:27,46
7 Deters, Hendrik 1990 15. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 05./06.11.2011 00:27,58
8 Witte, Alec 1999 19. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 26./27.09.2015 00:27,61
9 Kracht, Markus 1999 22. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 13./14.10.2018 00:27,85
10 Hartwig, Nils 1978 Hanse-Pokal Lemgo, Eau-Le 23./24.09.2000 00:28,36

50m Rücken
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Deters, Hendrik 1990 SV NRW-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Wuppertal 07./08.11.2009 00:27,82
2 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 Herbstpokal Bielefeld, Ishara 02./03.10.2004 00:28,59
3 Held, Andre 1988 DMS Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 06.12.2009 00:28,88
4 Dumke, Tillmann 1968 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gelsenkirchen 16.02.2003 00:28,97
5 Schirmer, Kai-Uwe 1988 17. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 05./06.10.2013 00:29,26
6 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 05./06.10.2002 00:29,88
7 Witte, Alec 1999 19. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 26./27.09.2015 00:30,14
8 Kracht, Markus 1999 22. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 13./14.10.2018 00:30,40
9 Hermstein, Steve 1999 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Lemgo, Eau-Le 05./06.12.2015 00:30,45
10 Großerohde, Nils 1996 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:30,46

50m Brust
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Großerohde, Nils 1996 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:29,59
2 Höfer, Christian 1981 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 27.02.2011 00:29,67
3 Kracht, Markus 1999 SV NRW Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmoper 05./06.11.2016 00:31,11
4 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 05./06.10.2002 00:31,83
5 Dick, Nikolaj 1991 13. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 24./25.10.2009 00:32,41
6 Kahler, Marcel 1989 12. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 18./19.10.2008 00:32,51
7 Westermann, Andre 1981 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gladbeck 04.02.2012 00:32,73
8 Wendel, Andree 1975 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Gütersloh, Herzebrocker Straße 07./08.12.2013 00:32,80
9 Deters, Hendrik 1990 16. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 20./21.10.2012 00:32,92
10 Hartwig, Nils 1978 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gelsenkirchen 16.02.2003 00:33,09

50m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Schirmer, Kai-Uwe 1988 XXIII. Herbstpokal Bielefeld-Sennestadt 18./19.10.2014 00:23,57
2 Großerohde, Nils 1996 XXVII. Bielefelder Herbstpokal Bielefeld 27./28.10.2018 00:23,61
3 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld-B 22./23.10.2005 00:23,78
4 Flügel, Adrian 1991 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Ahlen, Hallenbad 08.02.2014 00:24,16
5 Hassemeier, Marcel 1990 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Unna, Schwimmsporthalle 13.02.2016 00:24,29
6 Dick, Nikolaj 1991 SV NRW-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Wuppertal 07./08.11.2009 00:24,35
7 Hartwig, Nils 1978 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld 21./22.10.2000 00:24,82
8 Deters, Hendrik 1990 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gladbeck 04.02.2012 00:24,92
9 Westermann, Andre 1981 DMS Bezirksliga Hamm, Maximare 09.11.2008 00:25,08
10 Wendel, Andree 1975 Deutsche Kurzbahnmeisterschaft der Masters Essen, Hauptbad 30.11./01.12.2013 00:25,11

100m Schmetterling
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Schirmer, Kai-Uwe 1988 SV NRW-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmoper 08./09.11.2014 00:57,22
2 Dick, Nikolaj 1991 DMS Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 06.12.2009 00:57,73
3 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 Int. Quirkendörper Cup Bielefeld, AquaWede 24./25.09.2005 01:00,00
4 Kracht, Markus 1999 XXV. Herbstpokal Bielefeld-Sennestadt 22./23.10.2016 01:01,40
5 Deters, Hendrik 1990 13. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 24./25.10.2009 01:01,92
6 Witte, Alec 1999 19. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 26./27.09.2015 01:03,18
7 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 DMS-J und OWL-Staffel-Meisterschaften Bielefeld, AquaWede 15.02.2004 01:03,64
8 Wendel, Andree 1975 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Ahlen, Hallenbad 08.02.2014 01:03,96
9 Hartwig, Nils 1978 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld 21./22.10.2000 01:05,96
10 Panning, Lukas 1990 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld-B 22./23.10.2005 01:06,29

100m Rücken
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Hassemeier, Marcel 1990 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 31.01.2015 00:59,65
2 Deters, Hendrik 1990 SV NRW-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Wuppertal 07./08.11.2009 00:59,66
3 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Dinslaken 14.11.2004 01:00,61
4 Held, Andre 1988 DMS Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 06.12.2009 01:02,02
5 Dumke, Tillmann 1968 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gelsenkirchen 16.02.2003 01:02,81
6 Kracht, Markus 1999 20. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 01./02.10.2016 01:04,28
7 Schirmer, Kai-Uwe 1988 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Unna, Schwimmsporthalle 26.01.2013 01:05,36
8 Höfer, Christian 1981 Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 05./06.10.2002 01:06,06
9 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 16./17.02.2002 01:06,09
10 Jungwirth, Arne 1984 DMS Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 05.12.2009 01:06,65

100m Brust
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Hassemeier, Marcel 1990 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Unna, Schwimmsporthalle 13.02.2016 01:06,16
2 Höfer, Christian 1981 Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 09.09.2001 01:07,06
3 Großerohde, Nils 1996 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:07,95
4 Kracht, Markus 1999 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Unna, Schwimmsporthalle 13.02.2016 01:08,29
5 Heßling, Michael 1974 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Ahlen, Hallenbad 08.02.2014 01:08,66
6 Deters, Hendrik 1990 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gladbeck 04.02.2012 01:08,98
7 Flügel, Adrian 1991 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 31.01.2015 01:10,40
8 Kahler, Marcel 1989 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld, AquaWede 08./09.12.2007 01:11,93
9 Pähler, Detlef 1968 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gelsenkirchen 16.02.2003 01:13,74
10 Fröhleke, Jonas 1992 DMS Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 05.12.2009 01:14,78

100m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Flügel, Adrian 1991 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Ahlen, Hallenbad 08.02.2014 00:51,70
2 Dick, Nikolaj 1991 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gladbeck 04.02.2012 00:52,48
3 Schirmer, Kai-Uwe 1988 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Ahlen, Hallenbad 08.02.2014 00:52,75
4 Hassemeier, Marcel 1990 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Unna, Schwimmsporthalle 13.02.2016 00:53,09
5 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld-B 22./23.10.2005 00:53,66
6 Großerohde, Nils 1996 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:54,51
7 Deters, Hendrik 1990 20. Int. Quirkendörper Cup Bielefeld, AquaWede 26./27.09.2009 00:54,59
8 Kracht, Markus 1999 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Lemgo, Eau-Le 05./06.12.2015 00:55,19
20. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 01./02.10.2016 00:55,19
9 Westermann, Andre 1981 DMS Bezirksliga Hamm, Maximare 09.11.2008 00:55,23
10 Laufkötter, David 1997 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 25.02.2018 00:55,31

100m Lagen
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Deters, Hendrik 1990 SV NRW-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Wuppertal 07./08.11.2009 01:00,79
2 Dick, Nikolaj 1991 DMS Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 06.12.2009 01:01,20
3 Kracht, Markus 1999 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Lübbecke, Hallenbad 10./11.12.2016 01:01,41
4 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 05./06.10.2002 01:01,64
5 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 Hanse-Pokal Lemgo, Eau-Le 29./30.09.2001 01:02,74
6 Höfer, Christian 1981 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Dinslaken 14.11.2004 01:03,54
7 Großerohde, Nils 1996 XXVII. Bielefelder Herbstpokal Bielefeld 27./28.10.2018 01:04,34
8 Westermann, Andre 1981 DMS Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 06.12.2009 01:05,23
9 Held, Andre 1988 Int. Quirkendörper Cup Bielefeld, AquaWede 15./16.09.2007 01:06,07
10 Witte, Alec 1999 19. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 26./27.09.2015 01:07,38

200m Schmetterling
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Schirmer, Kai-Uwe 1988 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Unna, Schwimmsporthalle 13.02.2016 02:16,09
2 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 Int. Quirkendörper Cup Bielefeld, AquaWede 24./25.09.2005 02:26,66
3 Kracht, Markus 1999 13. Mittel- und Langstreckenmeeting Bottrop, Hallenbad im Sportpark 30./31.01.2016 02:27,20
4 Schröder, Manuel 1993 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 27.02.2011 02:27,62
5 Thiessen, Eduard 1982 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 16.10.2005 02:28,88
6 Witte, Alec 1999 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Unna, Schwimmsporthalle 12.02.2017 02:31,36
7 Persicke, Daniel 1984 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gelsenkirchen 16.02.2003 02:32,68
8 Dick, Nikolaj 1991 DMS Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 06.12.2009 02:33,69
9 Blöbaum, Joris 2000 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 25.02.2018 02:35,40
10 Panning, Lukas 1990 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld-B 22./23.10.2005 02:38,70

200m Rücken
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 OWL-Staffel-Meisterschaften Bad Salzuflen, Hallenbad Lohfeld 09./10.12.2000 02:08,90
2 Deters, Hendrik 1990 20. Int. Quirkendörper Cup Bielefeld, AquaWede 26./27.09.2009 02:11,45
3 Held, Andre 1988 DMS Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 06.12.2009 02:19,06
4 Persicke, Daniel 1984 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gelsenkirchen 16.02.2003 02:19,44
5 Dumke, Tillmann 1968 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 16./17.02.2002 02:20,67
6 Kracht, Markus 1999 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 31.01.2015 02:21,03
7 Höfer, Christian 1981 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 16./17.02.2002 02:21,08
8 Hermstein, Steve 1999 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Lemgo, Eau-Le 05./06.12.2015 02:25,78
9 Busert, Lasse 2001 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Lemgo, Eau-Le 05./06.12.2015 02:26,67
10 Jungwirth, Arne 1984 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld 21./22.10.2000 02:26,84

200m Brust
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Hassemeier, Marcel 1990 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Unna, Schwimmsporthalle 13.02.2016 02:25,77
2 Kracht, Markus 1999 SV NRW Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmoper 05./06.11.2016 02:28,13
3 Höfer, Christian 1981 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld, AquaWede 03./04.11.2001 02:28,53
4 Heßling, Michael 1974 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Ahlen, Hallenbad 08.02.2014 02:40,02
5 Pähler, Detlef 1968 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 16./17.02.2002 02:40,87
6 Kahler, Marcel 1989 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld, AquaWede 08./09.12.2007 02:44,10
7 Fröhleke, Jonas 1992 DMS Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 05.12.2009 02:46,26
8 Bröckelmann, Frank 1971 46. Kraulertag Arnsberg, Nass 15.09.2012 02:48,25
9 Swierkot, Kamil 1984 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld 21./22.10.2000 02:48,80
10 Scherler, Julian 2002 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Ahlen, Hallenbad 09./10.12.2017 02:52,10

200m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Flügel, Adrian 1991 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Ahlen, Hallenbad 08.02.2014 01:56,53
2 Hassemeier, Marcel 1990 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 31.01.2015 01:57,42
3 Schirmer, Kai-Uwe 1988 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Ahlen, Hallenbad 08.02.2014 02:00,11
4 Kracht, Markus 1999 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Lemgo, Eau-Le 05./06.12.2015 02:01,86
5 Laufkötter, David 1997 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 25.02.2018 02:01,92
6 Deters, Hendrik 1990 20. Int. Quirkendörper Cup Bielefeld, AquaWede 26./27.09.2009 02:02,42
7 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gelsenkirchen 02./03.02.2002 02:02,53
8 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld, AquaWede 03./04.11.2001 02:03,34
Hanse-Pokal Lemgo, Eau-Le 29./30.09.2001 02:03,34
9 Dumke, Tillmann 1968 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Dinslaken 14.11.2004 02:03,55
10 Schulte, Felix 1995 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 25.02.2018 02:03,81

200m Lagen
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Flügel, Adrian 1991 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Ahlen, Hallenbad 08.02.2014 02:10,11
2 Hassemeier, Marcel 1990 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 31.01.2015 02:12,80
3 Kracht, Markus 1999 SV NRW Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmoper 05./06.11.2016 02:13,00
4 Deters, Hendrik 1990 3. Int. Kurzbahn-Meeting Hamm, Maximare 19./20.09.2009 02:14,09
5 Höfer, Christian 1981 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 16./17.02.2002 02:17,32
6 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Bielefeld 10.10.2004 02:17,48
7 Dumke, Tillmann 1968 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gelsenkirchen 16.02.2003 02:18,64
8 Dick, Nikolaj 1991 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gladbeck 04.02.2012 02:20,60
9 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 DMS 2. Bundesliga Bielefeld 03./04.02.2001 02:22,91
10 Panning, Lukas 1990 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld-B 22./23.10.2005 02:28,37

400m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 DMS 2. Bundesliga Bonn 16./17.02.2002 04:12,47
2 Flügel, Adrian 1991 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 31.01.2015 04:24,69
3 Schirmer, Kai-Uwe 1988 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 27.02.2011 04:27,78
4 Held, Andre 1988 DMS Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 06.12.2009 04:28,50
5 Kracht, Markus 1999 XXIV. Herbstpokal Bielefeld-Sennestadt 17./18.10.2015 04:28,53
6 Schulte, Felix 1995 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Unna, Schwimmsporthalle 13.02.2016 04:29,59
7 Persicke, Daniel 1984 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gelsenkirchen 16.02.2003 04:33,81
8 Martin, Yannick 1987 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Dinslaken 14.11.2004 04:38,82
9 Westermann, Andre 1981 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 27.02.2011 04:39,21
10 Hermstein, Steve 1999 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 31.01.2015 04:40,31

400m Lagen
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 DMS 2. Bundesliga Wuppertal 02./03.02.2002 04:48,41
2 Kracht, Markus 1999 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Unna, Schwimmsporthalle 12.02.2017 04:56,37
3 Höfer, Christian 1981 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gelsenkirchen 02./03.02.2002 04:59,60
4 Deters, Hendrik 1990 DMS Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 06.12.2009 05:02,10
5 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 DMS 2. Bundesliga Bielefeld 03./04.02.2001 05:18,04
6 Witte, Alec 1999 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Unna, Schwimmsporthalle 13.02.2016 05:19,29
7 Hermstein, Steve 1999 13. Mittel- und Langstreckenmeeting Bottrop, Hallenbad im Sportpark 30./31.01.2016 05:23,41
8 Pähler, Detlef 1968 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 16./17.02.2002 05:24,95
9 Blöbaum, Joris 2000 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 25.02.2018 05:28,52
10 Bröckelmann, Frank 1971 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Unna, Schwimmsporthalle 26.01.2013 05:28,97

800m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 DMS 2. Bundesliga Wuppertal 02./03.02.2002 08:49,03
2 Persicke, Daniel 1984 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gelsenkirchen 16.02.2003 09:34,15
3 Bröckelmann, Frank 1971 25. Int. Mastersschwimmfest Rüstringer Friese Wilhelmshaven 06./07.02.2015 10:09,42
4 Schröder, Manuel 1993 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 27.02.2011 10:13,31
5 Martin, Yannick 1987 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Bielefeld 10.10.2004 10:15,09
6 Schulte, Felix 1995 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 27.02.2011 10:18,26
7 Pähler, Detlef 1968 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 16./17.02.2002 10:18,66
8 Panning, Lukas 1990 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Bielefeld 10.10.2004 10:21,67
9 Winkler, Oliver 1994 DMS Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 05.12.2009 10:26,41
10 Radtke, Birger 1989 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gelsenkirchen 16.02.2003 10:26,59

1500m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 DMS 2. Bundesliga Wuppertal 02./03.02.2002 16:40,68
2 Hermstein, Steve 1999 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Unna, Schwimmsporthalle 13.02.2016 17:59,75
3 Persicke, Daniel 1984 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Gelsenkirchen 16.02.2003 18:04,44
4 Kracht, Markus 1999 13. Mittel- und Langstreckenmeeting Bottrop, Hallenbad im Sportpark 30./31.01.2016 18:17,20
5 Busert, Lasse 2001 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Unna, Schwimmsporthalle 13.02.2016 18:22,39
6 Schulte, Felix 1995 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 25.02.2018 18:44,16
7 Witte, Alec 1999 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 31.01.2015 19:07,15
8 Bröckelmann, Frank 1971 11. Mittel- und Langstreckenmeeting Bottrop, Hallenbad im Sportpark 25./26.01.2014 19:07,75
9 Schröder, Manuel 1993 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 27.02.2011 19:09,08
10 Martin, Yannick 1987 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Dinslaken 14.11.2004 19:35,23