Vereinsbestenliste 25m-Bahn weiblich (ab 2000)

50m Schmetterling
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Tweesmann, Maike 1991 XVIII. Herbstpokal Bielefeld, Ishara 10./11.10.2009 00:28,57
2 Oberhokamp, Pia 1998 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 07./08.12.2019 00:30,33
3 Stache, Nadine 1994 Weihnachtsschwimmfest Koblenz 19.12.2015 00:31,34
4 Glunz, Denise 1998 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Lemgo, Eau-Le 05./06.12.2015 00:31,41
5 Wessels, Lara 1997 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 05.02.2012 00:31,64
6 Wagner, Janine 1993 23. Quirkendörper Spezialisten-Cup Bielefeld, AquaWede 22./23.09.2012 00:31,67
7 Fokken, Janina 1983 Offene Mastersmeisterschaften Hamburg-Dulsberg 25.10.2008 00:31,79
8 Lüdtke, Lisa 1991 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld, AquaWede 08./09.12.2007 00:32,12
9 Westhoff, Lucia 1968 8. Masters-Rallye Bad Salzuflen, Hallenbad Lohfeld 31.03.2001 00:32,60
10 Pielsticker, Pia 2004 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:32,66
Landwehr, Lena 1983 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 15./16.02.2003 00:32,66

50m Rücken
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Wessels, Lara 1997 DMS-Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 02.02.2013 00:30,85
2 Pielsticker, Pia 2004 SV NRW Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmoper 02./03.11.2019 00:31,29
3 Wagner, Janine 1993 SV NRW Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmoper 10./11.11.2012 00:31,58
4 Tweesmann, Maike 1991 13. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 24./25.10.2009 00:32,82
5 Hartwig, Nora 1980 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld 21./22.10.2000 00:33,13
6 Kaupert, Lisa-Sophie 2003 SV NRW Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmoper 18./19.11.2017 00:33,33
7 Held, Alena 1989 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld, AquaWede 06./07.12.2008 00:33,58
8 Menge, Carolin 2000 XXIV. Herbstpokal Bielefeld-Sennestadt 17./18.10.2015 00:34,43
9 Lüdtke, Lisa 1991 Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 03./04.02.2007 00:35,13
10 Loer, Svea-Dorit 2000 20. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 01./02.10.2016 00:35,20

50m Brust
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Fokken, Janina 1983 DMS Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 06.12.2009 00:32,98
2 Hörster, Noa 2000 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Lemgo, Eau-Le 06./07.12.2014 00:34,54
3 Menge, Carolin 2000 19. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 26./27.09.2015 00:35,03
4 Oberhokamp, Pia 1998 XXVIII. Herbstpokal Bielefeld-Sennestadt 26./27.10.2019 00:37,19
5 Tweesmann, Maike 1991 13. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 24./25.10.2009 00:37,52
6 Wessels, Kim Caroline 1989 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld, AquaWede 11./12.10.2003 00:37,73
7 Winkler, Alexandra 1990 DMS-Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 13.11.2004 00:38,58
8 Hoffmann, Jennifer 1991 Int. Quirkendörper Cup Bielefeld, AquaWede 24./25.09.2005 00:39,16
9 Pielsticker, Pia 2004 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:39,85
10 Wagner, Janine 1993 14. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 23./24.10.2010 00:39,99

50m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Tweesmann, Maike 1991 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld-Sennestadt 14./15.11.2009 00:27,38
2 Fokken, Janina 1983 DMS Bezirksklasse Hamm, Maximare 09.11.2008 00:28,44
3 Fuest, Christine 1974 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 01.02.2014 00:28,45
4 Pielsticker, Pia 2004 Deutsche Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Berlin, SSE 14.-17.11.2019 00:28,46
5 Menge, Carolin 2000 XXIII. Herbstpokal Bielefeld-Sennestadt 18./19.10.2014 00:28,52
6 Wullenkord, Stefanie 2001 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 25.02.2018 00:28,54
7 Hartwig, Nora 1980 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 15./16.02.2003 00:28,75
8 Glunz, Denise 1998 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Unna, Schwimmsporthalle 13.02.2016 00:28,90
9 Oberhokamp, Pia 1998 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:28,96
10 Loer, Svea-Dorit 2000 XXVII. Herbstpokal Bielefeld-Sennestadt 27./28.10.2018 00:29,19

100m Schmetterling
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Tweesmann, Maike 1991 SV NRW-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Wuppertal 07./08.11.2009 01:02,54
2 Stache, Nadine 1994 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 01.02.2014 01:07,76
3 Oberhokamp, Pia 1998 SV NRW Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmoper 02./03.11.2019 01:08,54
4 Fokken, Janina 1983 13. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 24./25.10.2009 01:08,91
5 Wagner, Janine 1993 DMS-Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 02.02.2013 01:10,20
6 Wessels, Lara 1997 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 05.02.2012 01:11,76
7 Westhoff, Lucia 1968 11. Int Schwimmfest Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 03.06.2001 01:13,36
8 Schönebäumer, Jasmin 1984 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld 21./22.10.2000 01:14,06
9 Lüdtke, Lisa 1991 Herbstpokal Bielefeld, AquaWede 13./14.10.2007 01:14,26
10 Schröder, Lisanne 1991 DMS-Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 11.11.2006 01:15,11

100m Rücken
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Wessels, Lara 1997 DMS-Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 02.02.2013 01:06,65
2 Pielsticker, Pia 2004 SV NRW Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmoper 02./03.11.2019 01:08,52
3 Wagner, Janine 1993 SV NRW Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmoper 10./11.11.2012 01:08,55
4 Hörster, Noa 2000 18. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 27./28.09.2014 01:10,84
5 Hartwig, Nora 1980 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Bielefeld, AquaWede 29./30.01.2000 01:11,07
6 Kaupert, Lisa-Sophie 2003 SV NRW Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmoper 18./19.11.2017 01:11,93
7 Held, Alena 1989 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld, AquaWede 06./07.12.2008 01:13,08
8 Fokken, Janina 1983 13. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 24./25.10.2009 01:13,67
9 Oberhokamp, Pia 1998 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:14,36
10 Menge, Carolin 2000 19. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 26./27.09.2015 01:14,95

100m Brust
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Fokken, Janina 1983 DMS Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 06.12.2009 01:12,45
2 Hörster, Noa 2000 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 31.01.2015 01:14,02
3 Menge, Carolin 2000 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Unna, Schwimmsporthalle 13.02.2016 01:16,86
4 Wessels, Kim Caroline 1989 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld, AquaWede 04./05.12.2004 01:22,77
5 Oberhokamp, Pia 1998 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:23,41
6 Hoffmann, Jennifer 1991 DMS-J und OWL-Masters-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Bielefeld 12./13.02.2005 01:24,06
7 Winkler, Alexandra 1990 Herbstpokal Bielefeld, Ishara 02./03.10.2004 01:24,31
8 Fuest, Christine 1974 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 19.02.2017 01:25,18
9 Wessels, Lara 1997 16. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 20./21.10.2012 01:25,28
10 Schubert, Diana 1984 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.02.2000 01:25,40

100m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Tweesmann, Maike 1991 DMS Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 06.12.2009 00:58,89
2 Pielsticker, Pia 2004 SV NRW Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmoper 02./03.11.2019 01:01,54
3 Stache, Nadine 1994 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 01.02.2014 01:01,80
4 Loer, Svea-Dorit 2000 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Lübbecke, Hallenbad 08./09.12.2018 01:02,70
5 Menge, Carolin 2000 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 31.01.2015 01:02,96
6 Fuest, Christine 1974 Deutsche Kurzbahnmeisterschaft der Masters Freiburg 01./02.12.2012 01:02,99
7 Fokken, Janina 1983 13. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 24./25.10.2009 01:03,45
8 Oberhokamp, Pia 1998 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:03,62
9 Hörster, Noa 2000 18. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 27./28.09.2014 01:03,79
10 Wessels, Lara 1997 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Lemgo, Eau-Le 03./04.12.2011 01:03,95

100m Lagen
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Tweesmann, Maike 1991 13. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 24./25.10.2009 01:07,36
2 Fokken, Janina 1983 DMS Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 06.12.2009 01:07,77
3 Oberhokamp, Pia 1998 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 07./08.12.2019 01:11,19
4 Wagner, Janine 1993 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Lemgo, Eau-Le 08./09.12.2012 01:11,48
5 Pielsticker, Pia 2004 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 07./08.12.2019 01:11,69
6 Hartwig, Nora 1980 Hanse-Pokal Lemgo, Eau-Le 23./24.09.2000 01:11,78
7 Wessels, Lara 1997 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Lemgo, Eau-Le 08./09.12.2012 01:12,73
8 Menge, Carolin 2000 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Gütersloh, Herzebrocker Straße 07./08.12.2013 01:13,25
9 Fuest, Christine 1974 SV NRW Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften der Masters Lünen, Lippe-Bad 25./26.10.2014 01:14,54
10 Loer, Svea-Dorit 2000 22. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 13./14.10.2018 01:14,82

200m Schmetterling
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Tweesmann, Maike 1991 20. Int. Quirkendörper Cup Bielefeld, AquaWede 26./27.09.2009 02:31,02
2 Stache, Nadine 1994 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 01.02.2014 02:37,20
3 Wagner, Janine 1993 DMS-Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 02.02.2013 02:42,96
4 Schönebäumer, Jasmin 1984 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.02.2000 02:50,66
5 Pielsticker, Pia 2004 DMS-Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 16.02.2019 02:51,84
6 Wessels, Vivien 1993 Neujahrsmeeting Ennigloh, Bünder Welle 19./20.01.2008 02:53,84
7 Fuest, Christine 1974 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 19.02.2017 02:54,26
8 Kolbe, Nina 1994 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld, AquaWede 08./09.12.2007 02:55,11
9 Westhoff, Lucia 1968 DMS-Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 03./04.03.2001 02:55,43
10 Wessels, Lara 1997 DMS-Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 02.02.2013 02:57,31

200m Rücken
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Wagner, Janine 1993 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 27.02.2011 02:29,41
2 Wessels, Lara 1997 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Lemgo, Eau-Le 03./04.12.2011 02:29,98
3 Hörster, Noa 2000 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 31.01.2015 02:33,33
4 Hartwig, Nora 1980 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Bielefeld, AquaWede 29./30.01.2000 02:35,82
5 Kaupert, Lisa-Sophie 2003 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 25.02.2018 02:36,66
6 Pielsticker, Pia 2004 XXVIII. Herbstpokal Bielefeld-Sennestadt 26./27.10.2019 02:36,89
7 Held, Alena 1989 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld, AquaWede 06./07.12.2008 02:44,37
8 Krischker, Isabel 1994 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld-Sennestadt 14./15.11.2009 02:45,11
9 Lüdtke, Lisa 1991 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld-B 22./23.10.2005 02:45,13
10 Oberhokamp, Joke 2004 DMS-Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 15.02.2020 02:45,48

200m Brust
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Hörster, Noa 2000 Deutsche Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmoper 19.-22.11.2014 02:36,65
2 Fokken, Janina 1983 DMS Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 06.12.2009 02:37,60
3 Menge, Carolin 2000 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Unna, Schwimmsporthalle 13.02.2016 02:49,09
4 Hoffmann, Jennifer 1991 Int. Quirkendörper Cup Bielefeld, AquaWede 24./25.09.2005 02:58,18
5 Winkler, Alexandra 1990 Herbstpokal Bielefeld, Ishara 02./03.10.2004 03:00,13
6 Oberhokamp, Pia 1998 DMS-Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 15.02.2020 03:00,40
7 Wessels, Kim Caroline 1989 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld, AquaWede 11./12.10.2003 03:00,49
8 Wagner, Janine 1993 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld, AquaWede 06./07.12.2008 03:03,85
9 Landwehr, Lena 1983 DMS-Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 03./04.03.2001 03:04,25
10 Schubert, Diana 1984 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Bielefeld, AquaWede 29./30.01.2000 03:05,40

200m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Tweesmann, Maike 1991 20. Int. Quirkendörper Cup Bielefeld, AquaWede 26./27.09.2009 02:08,32
2 Oberhokamp, Pia 1998 SV NRW Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmoper 02./03.11.2019 02:12,43
3 Stache, Nadine 1994 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 01.02.2014 02:14,58
4 Menge, Carolin 2000 13. Mittel- und Langstreckenmeeting Bottrop, Hallenbad im Sportpark 30./31.01.2016 02:18,58
5 Held, Alena 1989 DMS Bezirksklasse Hamm, Maximare 09.11.2008 02:19,39
6 Hörster, Noa 2000 48. Kraulertag Arnsberg, Nass 20.09.2014 02:19,41
7 Loer, Svea-Dorit 2000 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Lübbecke, Hallenbad 08./09.12.2018 02:19,43
8 Fuest, Christine 1974 Bünder Schwimmfest Ennigloh, Bünder Welle 08.11.2014 02:20,49
9 Pielsticker, Pia 2004 XXVII. Herbstpokal Bielefeld-Sennestadt 27./28.10.2018 02:20,75
10 Dörmann, Sarah 1984 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.02.2000 02:25,11

200m Lagen
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Tweesmann, Maike 1991 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld-Sennestadt 14./15.11.2009 02:24,23
2 Fokken, Janina 1983 DMS Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 06.12.2009 02:27,89
3 Hörster, Noa 2000 18. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 27./28.09.2014 02:33,40
4 Menge, Carolin 2000 19. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 26./27.09.2015 02:34,52
5 Wagner, Janine 1993 14. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 23./24.10.2010 02:35,89
6 Pielsticker, Pia 2004 DMS-Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 16.02.2019 02:38,75
7 Wessels, Lara 1997 16. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 20./21.10.2012 02:40,83
8 Hoffmann, Jennifer 1991 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Bielefeld-B 22./23.10.2005 02:42,98
9 Loer, Svea-Dorit 2000 22. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 13./14.10.2018 02:44,39
10 Schröder, Lisanne 1991 DMS-Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 11.11.2006 02:45,08

400m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Tweesmann, Maike 1991 3. Int. Kurzbahn-Meeting Hamm, Maximare 19./20.09.2009 04:33,23
2 Oberhokamp, Pia 1998 XXVIII. Herbstpokal Bielefeld-Sennestadt 26./27.10.2019 04:49,87
3 Hörster, Noa 2000 XXIII. Herbstpokal Bielefeld-Sennestadt 18./19.10.2014 04:56,02
4 Held, Alena 1989 DMS Bezirksklasse Hamm, Maximare 09.11.2008 04:56,24
5 Fuest, Christine 1974 DMS-Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 01.02.2014 05:00,27
6 Loer, Svea-Dorit 2000 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Ahlen, Hallenbad 09./10.12.2017 05:00,55
7 Fokken, Janina 1983 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Bielefeld, AquaWede 14./15.03.2009 05:02,21
8 Dörmann, Sarah 1984 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Bielefeld, AquaWede 29./30.01.2000 05:05,07
9 Menge, Carolin 2000 XXIII. Herbstpokal Bielefeld-Sennestadt 18./19.10.2014 05:08,67
10 Pielsticker, Pia 2004 OWL-Kurzbahn-Meisterschaften Ahlen, Hallenbad 09./10.12.2017 05:10,30

400m Lagen
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Tweesmann, Maike 1991 DMS Bezirksliga Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 06.12.2009 05:20,48
2 Hörster, Noa 2000 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 31.01.2015 05:22,32
3 Menge, Carolin 2000 13. Mittel- und Langstreckenmeeting Bottrop, Hallenbad im Sportpark 30./31.01.2016 05:35,41
4 Wagner, Janine 1993 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Bielefeld, AquaWede 14./15.03.2009 05:41,22
5 Schröder, Lisanne 1991 OWL-Lange Strecke Herford, H2O 10./11.03.2007 05:45,42
6 Wessels, Lara 1997 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Bad Salzuflen, Hallenbad Lohfeld 23./24.02.2013 05:48,48
7 Pielsticker, Pia 2004 21. Langstreckenmeeting Ahlen, Hallenbad 19./20.01.2019 05:50,48
8 Fuest, Christine 1974 DMS-Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 02.02.2013 05:53,21
9 Kolbe, Nina 1994 OWL-Lange Strecke Herford, H2O 10./11.03.2007 05:54,66
10 Schönebäumer, Jasmin 1984 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Bielefeld, AquaWede 29./30.01.2000 05:55,45

800m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Oberhokamp, Pia 1998 DMS-Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 15.02.2020 10:01,98
2 Hörster, Noa 2000 12. Mittel- und Langstreckenmeeting Bottrop, Hallenbad im Sportpark 24./25.01.2015 10:04,60
3 Fokken, Janina 1983 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Bielefeld, AquaWede 14./15.03.2009 10:19,39
4 Loer, Svea-Dorit 2000 18. Lange Strecke Bad Salzuflen, Hallenbad Lohfeld 11.02.2018 10:19,89
5 Dörmann, Sarah 1984 DMS Landesliga Westfalen Bielefeld, AquaWede 29./30.01.2000 10:26,33
6 Fuest, Christine 1974 11. Mittel- und Langstreckenmeeting Bottrop, Hallenbad im Sportpark 25./26.01.2014 10:27,52
7 Menge, Carolin 2000 13. Mittel- und Langstreckenmeeting Bottrop, Hallenbad im Sportpark 30./31.01.2016 10:30,84
8 Eschen, Alina 1997 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Bielefeld, AquaWede 14./15.03.2009 10:41,46
9 Pielsticker, Pia 2004 21. Langstreckenmeeting Ahlen, Hallenbad 19./20.01.2019 10:42,33
10 Schröder, Lisanne 1991 OWL-Lange Strecke Herford, H2O 10./11.03.2007 10:43,19

1500m Freistil

PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Fokken, Janina 1983 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Bielefeld, AquaWede 14./15.03.2009 19:45,28
2 Loer, Svea-Dorit 2000 21. Langstreckenmeeting Ahlen, Hallenbad 19./20.01.2019 20:53,83
3 Runge, Johanna 2004 DMS-Bezirksklasse Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 15.02.2020 22:18,17