Vereinsbestenliste 50m-Bahn männlich (ab 2000)

50m Schmetterling
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im kleinen Felde" 21./22.06.2003 00:26,00
2 Schirmer, Kai-Uwe 1988 36. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 18./19.04.2015 00:26,35
3 Dick, Nikolaj 1991 6. Schwimm-Meeting Osnabrück, Nettebad 13./14.03.2010 00:26,59
4 Wendel, Andree 1975 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 14./15.06.2014 00:26,75
5 Deters, Hendrik 1990 34. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 20./21.04.2013 00:27,58
6 Kracht, Markus 1999 18. Piranha-Meeting Hannover 26.-28.02.2016 00:27,68
7 Hartwig, Nils 1978 SV NRW Meisterschaften Wuppertal 02.-04.06.2000 00:27,78
8 Witte, Alec 1999 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 02./03.07.2016 00:28,20
9 Höfer, Christian 1981 32. Sprintercup Bad Lippspringe, Thermal-Freibad 28./29.06.2014 00:28,74
10 Großerohde, Nils 1996 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 00:28,76

50m Rücken
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Deters, Hendrik 1990 6. Schwimm-Meeting Osnabrück, Nettebad 13./14.03.2010 00:29,50
2 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 4. HDI Pokalschwimmen Bochum 02.05.2004 00:29,89
3 Persicke, Daniel 1984 13. Nat. Osterpokal Bochum, Unibad 15./16.03.2003 00:30,03
4 Schirmer, Kai-Uwe 1988 NRW Meisterschaften Warendorf 09./10.05.2015 00:30,36
5 Held, Andre 1988 OWL-Meisterschaften Hamm 10./11.07.2004 00:30,66
6 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 Int. Flutlichtpokal Oelde, Parkbad 17.07.2004 00:31,06
7 Busert, Lasse 2001 18. Int. Sparkassen-Schwimmfest Dortmund, Südbad 26./27.11.2016 00:31,83
8 Höfer, Christian 1981 20. Sprintercup Bad Lippspringe, Thermal-Freibad 06./07.07.2002 00:31,94
9 Hermstein, Steve 1999 18. Int. Sparkassen-Schwimmfest Dortmund, Südbad 26./27.11.2016 00:32,27
10 Jungwirth, Arne 1984 22. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 08./09.04.2000 00:32,44

50m Brust
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Höfer, Christian 1981 EM der Masters Eindhoven 01.-06.09.2013 00:30,12
Deutsche Meisterschaften Berlin, SSE 01.-04.05.2014 00:30,12
2 Großerohde, Nils 1996 NRW Meisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmzentrum 06./07.07.2019 00:31,22
3 Laufkötter, David 1997 39. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 21./22.04.2018 00:31,58
4 Heßling, Michael 1974 7. Sparkassen-Cup Hamm, Maximare 05./06.04.2014 00:31,69
5 Kracht, Markus 1999 18. Int. Sparkassen-Schwimmfest Dortmund, Südbad 26./27.11.2016 00:32,00
6 Deters, Hendrik 1990 34. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 20./21.04.2013 00:32,01
7 Wendel, Andree 1975 DM Kurze Strecken Masters Hannover 20.-22.06.2014 00:32,02
8 Flügel, Adrian 1991 35. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 10./11.05.2014 00:32,55
9 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 23. Sprintercup Bad Lippspringe, Thermal-Freibad 25./26.06.2005 00:34,00
10 Swierkot, Kamil 1984 PaderSchwimmCup Paderborn, Schwimmoper 12./13.05.2001 00:34,30

50m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Schirmer, Kai-Uwe 1988 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 13./14.07.2013 00:24,59
2 Flügel, Adrian 1991 9. Int. Pokal der Stadt Magdeburg Magdeburg, Elbeschwimmhalle 13.-15.12.2013 00:24,67
3 Laufkötter, David 1997 PaderSchwimmCup Paderborn, Schwimmoper 11./12.05.2019 00:24,70
4 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im kleinen Felde" 08./09.06.2002 00:24,93
5 Dick, Nikolaj 1991 6. Schwimm-Meeting Osnabrück, Nettebad 13./14.03.2010 00:25,14
6 Großerohde, Nils 1996 NRW Meisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmzentrum 06./07.07.2019 00:25,19
7 Wendel, Andree 1975 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 14./15.06.2014 00:25,41
8 Hartwig, Nils 1978 Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 28./29.04.2001 00:25,42
9 Deters, Hendrik 1990 24. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 08./09.06.2013 00:25,64
Höfer, Christian 1981 32. Sprintercup Bad Lippspringe, Thermal-Freibad 28./29.06.2014 00:25,64

100m Schmetterling
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Schirmer, Kai-Uwe 1988 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 13./14.07.2013 01:00,12
2 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 OWL-Meisterschaften Hamm 10./11.07.2004 01:01,58
3 Dick, Nikolaj 1991 6. Schwimm-Meeting Osnabrück, Nettebad 13./14.03.2010 01:02,52
4 Witte, Alec 1999 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 02./03.07.2016 01:04,57
5 Kracht, Markus 1999 9. Sparkassen-Cup Hamm, Maximare 12./13.03.2016 01:04,86
6 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 28./29.04.2001 01:06,15
7 Persicke, Daniel 1984 25. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 03./04.05.2003 01:07,25
8 Thiessen, Eduard 1982 OWL-Meisterschaften Beckum, Freibad 04./05.06.2005 01:08,03
9 Panning, Lukas 1990 Piranha-Schwimm-Meeting Hannover 24.-26.03.2006 01:08,16
10 Schröder, Manuel 1993 32. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 09./10.04.2011 01:08,73

100m Rücken
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 PaderSchwimmCup Paderborn, Schwimmoper 27./28.04.2002 01:02,73
2 Deters, Hendrik 1990 6. Schwimm-Meeting Osnabrück, Nettebad 13./14.03.2010 01:03,58
3 Persicke, Daniel 1984 13. Nat. Osterpokal Bochum, Unibad 15./16.03.2003 01:05,49
4 Jabien, Marco 1978 Piranha-Schwimm-Meeting Hannover 12.-14.03.2004 01:06,87
Jacobfeuerborn, Fabian 1991 Piranha-Schwimm-Meeting Hannover 12.-14.03.2004 01:06,87
6 Held, Andre 1988 Int. Frühjahrsmeeting Braunschweig 30.04./01.05.2005 01:08,50
7 Kracht, Markus 1999 9. Sparkassen-Cup Hamm, Maximare 12./13.03.2016 01:08,79
8 Höfer, Christian 1981 Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 28./29.04.2001 01:09,51
9 Hermstein, Steve 1999 17. Int. Sparkassen-Schwimmfest Dortmund, Südbad 28./29.11.2015 01:09,73
10 Jungwirth, Arne 1984 SV NRW Jahrgangs-Meisterschaften Dortmund, Südbad 10./11.06.2000 01:09,88

100m Brust
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Höfer, Christian 1981 EM der Masters Eindhoven 01.-06.09.2013 01:09,01
2 Kracht, Markus 1999 Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften Berlin, SSE 21.-25.06.2016 01:10,50
3 Deters, Hendrik 1990 36. Int. Schwimmfest Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 29./30.05.2010 01:14,39
4 Großerohde, Nils 1996 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 01:15,45
5 Swierkot, Kamil 1984 OWL-Meisterschaften Neubeckum, Freibad 27./28.05.2000 01:17,22
6 Blöbaum, Joris 2000 18. Piranha-Meeting Hannover 26.-28.02.2016 01:17,84
7 Panning, Lukas 1990 OWL-Meisterschaften Minden, Melittabad 27./28.05.2006 01:18,39
8 Pähler, Detlef 1968 OWL-Masters-Meisterschaften Bad Lippspringe, Thermal-Freibad 26.05.2005 01:18,91
9 Bröckelmann, Frank 1971 DM Kurze Strecken Masters Hannover 20.-22.06.2014 01:19,30
10 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 18. Frühjahrsmeeting Duisburg-Walsum 06./07.05.2000 01:20,52

100m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Flügel, Adrian 1991 9. Int. Pokal der Stadt Magdeburg Magdeburg, Elbeschwimmhalle 13.-15.12.2013 00:53,44
2 Laufkötter, David 1997 39. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 21./22.04.2018 00:54,26
3 Schirmer, Kai-Uwe 1988 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 13./14.07.2013 00:54,36
4 Dick, Nikolaj 1991 6. Schwimm-Meeting Osnabrück, Nettebad 13./14.03.2010 00:55,45
5 Großerohde, Nils 1996 NRW Meisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmzentrum 06./07.07.2019 00:56,09
6 Kracht, Markus 1999 NRW Meisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmzentrum 21./22.05.2016 00:56,35
7 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im kleinen Felde" 08./09.06.2002 00:56,66
8 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 PaderSchwimmCup Paderborn, Schwimmoper 27./28.04.2002 00:56,82
9 Schulte, Felix 1995 NRW Meisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmzentrum 31.05./01.06.2014 00:56,92
10 Hartwig, Nils 1978 Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 28./29.04.2001 00:58,08

100m Lagen
Keine Eintäge vorhanden!


200m Schmetterling
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 28./29.04.2001 02:29,50
2 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 OWL-Meisterschaften Hamm 10./11.07.2004 02:35,38
3 Thiessen, Eduard 1982 OWL-Meisterschaften Hamm 10./11.07.2004 02:36,47
4 Schirmer, Kai-Uwe 1988 9. Int. Sommerschwimmfest Göttingen 28./29.06.2008 02:38,07
5 Schröder, Manuel 1993 31. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 24./25.04.2010 02:39,56
6 Blöbaum, Joris 2000 29. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 16./17.06.2018 02:54,94
7 Kläsener, Marius 2004 39. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 21./22.04.2018 02:55,78
8 Martin, Yannick 1987 OWL-Meisterschaften Hamm 10./11.07.2004 02:55,90
9 Vorwerk, Artur 1990 Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 29./30.04.2006 03:00,58
10 Krallmann, Fabian 1994 7. Schwimm-Meeting Osnabrück, Nettebad 26./27.03.2011 03:01,08

200m Rücken
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 PaderSchwimmCup Paderborn, Schwimmoper 12./13.05.2001 02:13,66
2 Persicke, Daniel 1984 13. Nat. Osterpokal Bochum, Unibad 15./16.03.2003 02:24,33
3 Jabien, Marco 1978 Piranha-Schwimm-Meeting Hannover 12.-14.03.2004 02:27,40
Jacobfeuerborn, Fabian 1991 Piranha-Schwimm-Meeting Hannover 12.-14.03.2004 02:27,40
5 Deters, Hendrik 1990 36. Int. Schwimmfest Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 29./30.05.2010 02:28,04
6 Hermstein, Steve 1999 37. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 16./17.04.2016 02:30,95
7 Held, Andre 1988 Int. Frühjahrsmeeting Braunschweig 30.04./01.05.2005 02:31,38
Höfer, Christian 1981 Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 28./29.04.2001 02:31,38
9 Jungwirth, Arne 1984 SV NRW Jahrgangs-Meisterschaften Dortmund, Südbad 10./11.06.2000 02:32,60
10 Busert, Lasse 2001 37. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 16./17.04.2016 02:32,86

200m Brust
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Kracht, Markus 1999 Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften Berlin, SSE 02.-06.06.2015 02:34,05
2 Höfer, Christian 1981 OWL-Meisterschaften Minden, Melittabad 26./27.05.2001 02:35,74
3 Blöbaum, Joris 2000 9. Sparkassen-Cup Hamm, Maximare 12./13.03.2016 02:53,94
4 Swierkot, Kamil 1984 SV NRW Jahrgangs-Meisterschaften Dortmund, Südbad 10./11.06.2000 02:54,77
5 Bröckelmann, Frank 1971 34. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 20./21.04.2013 02:54,81
6 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 9. Int. Sommerschwimmfest Göttingen 28./29.06.2008 02:55,20
7 Kahler, Marcel 1989 OWL-Meisterschaften Minden, Melittabad 27./28.05.2006 02:59,72
8 Fröhleke, Jonas 1992 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 03./04.07.2010 03:01,35
9 Scherler, Julian 2002 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 02./03.07.2016 03:09,57
10 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 03:12,58

200m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 28./29.04.2001 02:02,95
2 Kracht, Markus 1999 37. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 16./17.04.2016 02:05,74
3 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 OWL-Meisterschaften Minden, Melittabad 26./27.05.2001 02:08,51
4 Schulte, Felix 1995 DM Kurze Strecken Masters Magdeburg, Elbeschwimmhalle 16.-18.06.2017 02:09,92
5 Schirmer, Kai-Uwe 1988 DM Kurze Strecken Masters Hannover 20.-22.06.2014 02:11,40
6 Blöbaum, Joris 2000 9. Sparkassen-Cup Hamm, Maximare 12./13.03.2016 02:11,64
7 Busert, Lasse 2001 18. Piranha-Meeting Hannover 26.-28.02.2016 02:12,11
8 Martin, Yannick 1987 OWL-Meisterschaften Hamm 10./11.07.2004 02:12,21
9 Held, Andre 1988 OWL-Meisterschaften Beckum, Freibad 04./05.06.2005 02:12,78
10 Panning, Lukas 1990 OWL-Meisterschaften Minden, Melittabad 27./28.05.2006 02:13,53

200m Lagen
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Flügel, Adrian 1991 9. Int. Pokal der Stadt Magdeburg Magdeburg, Elbeschwimmhalle 13.-15.12.2013 02:16,95
2 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 PaderSchwimmCup Paderborn, Schwimmoper 12./13.05.2001 02:19,40
3 Kracht, Markus 1999 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 02./03.07.2016 02:19,66
4 Höfer, Christian 1981 Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 28./29.04.2001 02:26,82
5 Panning, Lukas 1990 OWL-Meisterschaften Minden, Melittabad 27./28.05.2006 02:31,88
6 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 SV NRW Jahrgangs-Meisterschaften Dortmund, Südbad 10./11.06.2000 02:32,85
7 Rathke, Magnus 1986 OWL-Meisterschaften Minden, Melittabad 26./27.05.2001 02:37,83
8 Martin, Yannick 1987 OWL-Meisterschaften Beckum, Freibad 04./05.06.2005 02:38,50
9 Pähler, Detlef 1968 OWL-Masters-Meisterschaften Bad Lippspringe, Thermal-Freibad 26.05.2005 02:38,90
10 Schröder, Manuel 1993 31. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 24./25.04.2010 02:39,89

400m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 OWL-Meisterschaften Minden, Melittabad 26./27.05.2001 04:16,72
2 Laufkötter, David 1997 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 04:32,79
3 Kracht, Markus 1999 OWL-Meisterschaften Beckum, Freibad 20./21.06.2015 04:43,51
4 Hermstein, Steve 1999 27. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 18./19.06.2016 04:51,38
5 Schulte, Felix 1995 35. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 10./11.05.2014 04:52,39
6 Schirmer, Kai-Uwe 1988 4. Schwimm-Meeting Osnabrück, Nettebad 29./30.03.2008 04:53,24
7 Blöbaum, Joris 2000 38. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 01./02.04.2017 04:56,22
8 Bröckelmann, Frank 1971 NRW-Masters-Meisterschaften Lange Strecke Bochum, Unibad 09.03.2014 05:02,13
9 Höfer, Christian 1981 20. Schwimmfest, 2. Masterspokal Kamen 26./27.08.2000 05:02,37
10 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 Piranha-Schwimm-Meeting Hannover 25.-27.02.2005 05:03,00

400m Lagen
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck 16./17.03.2002 04:59,47
2 Höfer, Christian 1981 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck 16./17.03.2002 05:21,73
3 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck 16./17.03.2002 05:35,59
4 Krug, Johannes 1988 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Hamm 08./09.03.2003 05:49,13
5 Panning, Lukas 1990 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Paderborn, Schwimmoper 18./19.03.2006 05:50,28
6 Rüter, Bastian 1988 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck 16./17.03.2002 06:02,82
7 Martin, Yannick 1987 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Hamm 08./09.03.2003 06:11,34
8 Kralemann, Malte 1984 15. Pokalwettkampf Hillegossen 06./07.07.2002 06:29,84
9 Schröder, Manuel 1993 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Paderborn, Schwimmoper 18./19.03.2006 06:35,98
10 Brechmann, Tobias 1995 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Paderborn, Schwimmoper 18./19.03.2006 06:47,44

800m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck 16./17.03.2002 09:20,61
2 Höfer, Christian 1981 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Hamm 08./09.03.2003 10:20,67
3 Persicke, Daniel 1984 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Hamm 08./09.03.2003 10:22,26
4 Bröckelmann, Frank 1971 NRW-Masters-Meisterschaften Lange Strecke Bochum, Unibad 15.03.2015 10:34,47
5 Martin, Yannick 1987 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Paderborn, Schwimmoper 20./21.03.2004 10:40,48
6 Panning, Lukas 1990 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Paderborn, Schwimmoper 20./21.03.2004 10:46,02
7 Rathke, Birger 1989 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Hamm 08./09.03.2003 10:59,46
8 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Hamm 08./09.03.2003 11:13,08
9 Schmidt, Vincent 1994 10. Piranha-Schwimm-Meeting Hannover 22.-24.02.2008 11:17,84
10 Winkler, Oliver 1994 Piranha-Schwimm-Meeting Hannover 25.-27.02.2005 11:22,86

1500m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Persicke, Sebastian 1986 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck 16./17.03.2002 17:28,24
2 Kracht, Markus 1999 NRW-Meisterschaften Lange Strecke Bochum, Unibad 18.03.2017 18:38,18
3 Persicke, Daniel 1984 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Hamm 08./09.03.2003 19:38,35
4 Bröckelmann, Frank 1971 DSV Masters Lange Strecke Köln, Landesleistungszentrum 17.-19.04.2015 19:53,35
5 Panning, Lukas 1990 Piranha-Schwimm-Meeting Hannover 25.-27.02.2005 20:12,11
6 Martin, Yannick 1987 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Paderborn, Schwimmoper 20./21.03.2004 20:25,54
7 Rathke, Birger 1989 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Hamm 08./09.03.2003 20:51,58
8 Schirbel, Urs-Hagen 1985 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Hamm 08./09.03.2003 21:19,08
9 Schmidt, Vincent 1994 10. Piranha-Schwimm-Meeting Hannover 22.-24.02.2008 21:27,90
10 Rüter, Bastian 1988 OWL-Meisterschaften "Lange Strecke" Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck 16./17.03.2002 22:01,65