Saisonbestenliste 25m-Bahn männlich

50m Schmetterling

50m Rücken
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Großerohde, Nils 1996 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:27,46
2 Kracht, Markus 1999 DMS-J und OWL-Staffel-Meisterschaften Hamm-Heessen, Familienoase 06.10.2019 00:28,32
3 Schröder, Kim Levin 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:33,13
4 Pähler, Fabian 2002 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:34,13
5 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:36,63
6 Michels, Jannik 2008 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:43,02
7 Becker, Rasmus 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:43,15
8 Haase, Julian 2008 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:46,03

50m Brust
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Großerohde, Nils 1996 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:30,46
2 Kracht, Markus 1999 DMS-J und OWL-Staffel-Meisterschaften Hamm-Heessen, Familienoase 06.10.2019 00:32,21
3 Schröder, Kim Levin 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:33,84
4 Pähler, Fabian 2002 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:34,55
5 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:37,84
6 Becker, Rasmus 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:39,81
7 Michels, Jannik 2008 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:46,37
8 Haase, Julian 2008 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:46,43

50m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Großerohde, Nils 1996 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:29,59
2 Kracht, Markus 1999 DMS-J und OWL-Staffel-Meisterschaften Hamm-Heessen, Familienoase 06.10.2019 00:33,15
3 Pähler, Fabian 2002 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:38,08
4 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:38,65
5 Schröder, Kim Levin 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:39,90
6 Becker, Rasmus 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:48,40
7 Michels, Jannik 2008 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:49,34
8 Haase, Julian 2008 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:53,46

100m Schmetterling
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Großerohde, Nils 1996 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:24,23
2 Schulte, Felix 1995 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:27,13
3 Pähler, Fabian 2002 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:28,49
4 Schröder, Kim Levin 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:28,87
5 Becker, Rasmus 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:32,57
6 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:32,77
7 Haase, Julian 2008 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:36,96
8 Michels, Jannik 2008 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:38,90

100m Rücken
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:17,69
2 Schröder, Kim Levin 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:18,44
3 Pähler, Fabian 2002 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:19,97
4 Michels, Jannik 2008 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:38,33

100m Brust
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Schröder, Kim Levin 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:15,13
2 Pähler, Fabian 2002 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:17,56
3 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:24,37
4 Becker, Rasmus 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:24,75
5 Michels, Jannik 2008 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:38,56

100m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Großerohde, Nils 1996 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:07,95
2 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:22,63
3 Pähler, Fabian 2002 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:24,41
4 Schröder, Kim Levin 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:28,14
5 Becker, Rasmus 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:42,96
6 Michels, Jannik 2008 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:44,13

100m Lagen
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Großerohde, Nils 1996 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 00:54,51
2 Pähler, Fabian 2002 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:03,48
3 Schröder, Kim Levin 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:04,03
4 Becker, Rasmus 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:09,79
5 Michels, Jannik 2008 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:24,75

200m Schmetterling
Keine Eintäge vorhanden!


200m Rücken
Keine Eintäge vorhanden!


200m Brust
Keine Eintäge vorhanden!


200m Freistil
Keine Eintäge vorhanden!


200m Lagen
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Pähler, Fabian 2002 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:15,13
2 Schröder, Kim Levin 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:15,34
3 Großerohde, Nils 1996 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:17,46
4 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:19,01
5 Becker, Rasmus 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:28,70
6 Michels, Jannik 2008 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:35,28
7 Haase, Julian 2008 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 01:38,51

400m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 02:48,87
2 Schröder, Kim Levin 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 03:03,84
3 Becker, Rasmus 2005 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 03:08,97
4 Pähler, Fabian 2002 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 03:15,48
5 Michels, Jannik 2008 23. Swim-Event Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 12./13.10.2019 03:23,08

400m Lagen
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Pähler, Fabian 2002 21. Langstreckenmeeting Ahlen, Hallenbad 19./20.01.2019 05:16,87
2 Michels, Jannik 2008 21. Langstreckenmeeting Ahlen, Hallenbad 19./20.01.2019 06:55,22

800m Freistil
Keine Eintäge vorhanden!


1500m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Schröder, Kim Levin 2005 21. Langstreckenmeeting Ahlen, Hallenbad 19./20.01.2019 06:13,47
2 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 21. Langstreckenmeeting Ahlen, Hallenbad 19./20.01.2019 06:22,90

PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Schröder, Kim Levin 2005 21. Langstreckenmeeting Ahlen, Hallenbad 19./20.01.2019 22:03,71
2 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 21. Langstreckenmeeting Ahlen, Hallenbad 19./20.01.2019 23:40,51