Saisonbestenliste 50m-Bahn männlich

50m Schmetterling

50m Rücken
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Großerohde, Nils 1996 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 00:28,76
2 Junge, Felix 2002 26. Flutlichtpokal Oelde, Parkbad 13.07.2019 00:33,65
3 Michels, Jannik 2008 26. Flutlichtpokal Oelde, Parkbad 13.07.2019 00:44,87
4 Haase, Julian 2008 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 00:49,15

50m Brust
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Warner, Roland 2002 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 00:34,60
2 Pähler, Fabian 2002 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 00:36,42
3 Ester, Julius 2004 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 00:36,89
4 Becker, Rasmus 2005 26. Flutlichtpokal Oelde, Parkbad 13.07.2019 00:42,23
5 Worrech, Anton-Luis 2006 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 00:43,00
6 Michels, Jannik 2008 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 00:48,47

50m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Großerohde, Nils 1996 NRW Meisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmzentrum 06./07.07.2019 00:31,22
2 Kracht, Markus 1999 NRW Meisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmzentrum 06./07.07.2019 00:32,95
3 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 00:41,71
4 Michels, Jannik 2008 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 00:48,23
5 Becker, Rasmus 2005 26. Flutlichtpokal Oelde, Parkbad 13.07.2019 00:48,31
6 Haase, Julian 2008 26. Flutlichtpokal Oelde, Parkbad 13.07.2019 00:50,75

100m Schmetterling
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Laufkötter, David 1997 PaderSchwimmCup Paderborn, Schwimmoper 11./12.05.2019 00:24,70
2 Großerohde, Nils 1996 NRW Meisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmzentrum 06./07.07.2019 00:25,19
3 Kracht, Markus 1999 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 00:26,18
4 Warner, Roland 2002 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 00:27,83
5 Junge, Felix 2002 26. Flutlichtpokal Oelde, Parkbad 13.07.2019 00:30,82
6 Becker, Rasmus 2005 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 00:33,26
7 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 00:33,83
8 Haase, Julian 2008 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 00:37,46
9 Michels, Jannik 2008 26. Flutlichtpokal Oelde, Parkbad 13.07.2019 00:37,86

100m Rücken
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Michels, Jannik 2008 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 15./16.06.2019 01:46,32
2 Haase, Julian 2008 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 15./16.06.2019 01:49,24

100m Brust
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Warner, Roland 2002 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 15./16.06.2019 01:17,19
2 Schröder, Kim Levin 2005 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 15./16.06.2019 01:17,95
3 Pähler, Fabian 2002 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 15./16.06.2019 01:21,38
4 Ester, Julius 2004 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 01:21,93
5 Becker, Rasmus 2005 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 01:27,46
6 Worrech, Anton-Luis 2006 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 01:35,90
7 Haase, Julian 2008 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 01:38,14

100m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Kracht, Markus 1999 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 01:13,35
2 Großerohde, Nils 1996 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 01:15,45
3 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 01:28,34
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Laufkötter, David 1997 PaderSchwimmCup Paderborn, Schwimmoper 11./12.05.2019 00:54,55
2 Großerohde, Nils 1996 NRW Meisterschaften Wuppertal, Schwimmzentrum 06./07.07.2019 00:56,09
3 Warner, Roland 2002 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 01:01,51
4 Pähler, Fabian 2002 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 01:06,60
5 Junge, Felix 2002 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 01:10,69
6 Ester, Julius 2004 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 01:11,38
7 Becker, Rasmus 2005 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 01:13,44
8 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 01:15,72
9 Worrech, Anton-Luis 2006 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 01:19,76
10 Haase, Julian 2008 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 01:25,42

100m Lagen
Keine Eintäge vorhanden!


200m Schmetterling
Keine Eintäge vorhanden!


200m Rücken

200m Brust
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Schröder, Kim Levin 2005 OWL-Meisterschaften Herford, Freibad "Im Kleinen Felde" 15./16.06.2019 02:47,78
2 Ester, Julius 2004 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 03:00,05
3 Becker, Rasmus 2005 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 03:17,31
4 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 03:25,95
5 Haase, Julian 2008 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 03:33,40

200m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 03:12,58

200m Lagen
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Warner, Roland 2002 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 02:24,34
2 Pähler, Fabian 2002 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 02:29,86
3 Junge, Felix 2002 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 02:37,31
4 Becker, Rasmus 2005 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 02:45,84

400m Freistil
PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 02:59,10
2 Michels, Jannik 2008 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 03:28,85
3 Haase, Julian 2008 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 03:31,07

400m Lagen
Keine Eintäge vorhanden!


800m Freistil
Keine Eintäge vorhanden!


1500m Freistil
Keine Eintäge vorhanden!


PlatzNameJahrgangVeranstaltungOrtDatumZeit
1 Laufkötter, David 1997 40. Pokalschwimmen Warendorf 06./07.04.2019 04:32,79
2 Becker, Rasmus 2005 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 05:50,39
3 Blöbaum, Lasse 2003 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 06:06,72
4 Michels, Jannik 2008 30. Int. Senne-Pokal Bielefeld, Waldbad Senne 22./23.06.2019 06:47,10